Start Neuigkeiten Zuchtschau 19.06.16 Ergebnisse

Zuchtschau 19.06.16 Ergebnisse

RüdenJugendklasse

  • DK.- Rd. Lord Luis von Königsmark               F. Jörg Schieck                 sg
  • DK.- Rd. Ben vom Ulfatal                               F. Claudia Gertemann       sg
  • DK.- Rd. Balto vom Ulfatal                             F. Andrea Dehmer            sg III
  • DK.- Rd. Brutus vom Friedewald                    F. Christian Stier               sg
  • DK.- Rd. Tore II Waidmanns                           F. Hans-Jürgen Meier        sg I
  • DK.- Rd. Gonzo von der Moorheide               F. Dr. Thies Langmaack     sg II

Rüden Altersklasse

  • DK.- Rd. Basil vom Goldberg                         F. Claudia Trippel              V
  • DK.- Rd. Bauschan vom Goldberg                  F. Arnold Bauer                 sg
  • DK.- Rd. Aramis von der Bornmühle              F. Rüdiger Weisensee       V III
  • DK.- Rd. Atlas von der Bornmühle                 F. Peter Konrad                sg
  • DK.- Rd. Rick Waidmanns                              F. David Grün                   V II
  • DK.- Rd. Henko von der Hansaburg               F. Gerhard Frank              sg
  • DK.- Rd. Heros vom Entenpfuhle Forst          F. Bernard Weber              sg
  • DK.- Rd. Ron vom Kronsberg                        F. Stijn Van Opstal            V I

Hündinnen Jugendklasse

  • DK.- Hd. Birka vom Ulfatal                            F. Holger Schneider           sg I
  • DK.- Hd. Jule vom Klepeshagener Forst        F. Dieter Hampel                sg III
  • DK.- Hd. Daffy von Engelsheim                    F. Michael Kurz                   sg
  • DK.-Hd. Urmel II vom Entenpfuhler Forst      F. Sven Halupczok              sg II

Hündinnen Altersklasse

  • DK.- Hd. Birke vom Vinnenberg                     F. Jürgen Berger                 sg
  • DK.- Hd. Asa von der Bornmühle                   F. Rüdiger Weisensee          V III
  • DK.- Hd. Sansa vom Kronsberg                      F. Susanne Horrix               V I
  • DK.- Hd. Olga von Alsheim                             F. Gerhard Frank               V II